nationally recognized for development, advancement & placement

Albion SC Boys 2017-2018 San Diego Team Directory

Team Level of Play/League Coach
BU7 2011 Academy  Albion Inter Club Oscar Ortega
BU7 2011 Academy Albion Inter Club Lua Oliveira
BU7 2011 Academy  Albion Inter Club Pablo Bahena
BU7 2010 Academy SDDA Flight 1 Dan Raiehle
BU8 2010 Premier Presidio Green Central Luan Oliveira
BU8 2010 Premier Presidio Green North Oscar Ortega
BU8 2010 Premier Presidio Green South Pablo Bahena
BU8 2009 Academy SDDA Flight 1 Phil Shuttleworth
BU9 2009 Premier Presidio Blue South Juliano Pereira
BU9 2009 Premier Presidio Green North 2 Jeff Burnham
BU9 2009 Premier Presidio Green Central Leo Caldas
BU9 2009 Premier Presidio Green Central Leo Caldas
BU10 2008 Academy SDDA Flight 1 Phil Shuttleworth
BU10 2008 Premier SDDA Flight 2  Fernando Yamazaki 
BU10 2008 Premier Presidio AA-C South 1 Kyle Smith
BU10 2008 Premier - Lucero Presidio AA-B South Marco Lucero
BU10 2008 Premier - Marco Presidio AA-C Central Marco Lucero
BU11 2007 Pre USDA  SDDA Flight 2 Blue Wayne Crowe 
BU11 2007 Academy 1 SDDA Flight 1 Brett Evans
BU11 2007 Premier SDDA 2 Blue Fernando Yamazaki
BU11 2007 Premier Presidio AA-B Central Nuno Pacano
BU11 2007 Premier Presidio AA-C Central 2 Leo Caldas
BU12 2006 US Development Academy US Development Academy Wayne Crowe / Marc Riley
BU12 2006 Academy SDDA Flight 1 Phil Shuttleworth
BU12 2006 Premier SDDA Flight 2 Gold Brett Evans
BU12 2006 Premier Presidio AAA Fernando Yamazaki
BU12 2006 Premier - M Presidio AA-B Phil Shuttleworth
BU12 2006 Premier - SM Presidio AA-C Phil Shuttleworth
BU12 2005 US Development Academy US Development Academy Wayne Crowe/Billy Garton/Andre Schmid
BU13 2005 Academy SDDA Flight 1  Chris Sorg
BU13 2005 Premier SDDA Flight 2 Gold Brett Evans
BU13 2005 Premier Presidio AA-A North Marc Riley
BU13 2005 Premier Presidio AA-C North Luke Staats
BU13 2005 Premier Presidio AA-C South Brian Bates
BU14 2004 US Development Academy US Development Academy Billy Garton/Wayne Crowe/Paul Holohan
BU14 2004 Academy SDDA Flight 1  Billy Garton
BU14 2004 Premier SDDA Flight 2 Gold Martin Johnson
BU14 2004 Premier Presidio AA-A South Dan Raeihle
BU14 2004 Premier Presidio AA-B South  Brian Bates
BU15 2003 US Development Academy US Development Academy Paul Holohan/Andre Schmid/Noah Gins
BU15 2003 Academy CSL Gold Andre Schmid
BU15 2003 Premier SDDA Flight 1 Cameron Riley
BU16 2003 Premier  SDDA Flight 1 Dan Raeihle
BU16 2003 Premier Presidio AA-B Martin Johnson
BU16 2002 Academy CSL Premier Paul Holohan/Noah Gins/Andre Schmid
BU16 2002 Academy CSL Premier Billy Garton
BU16 2002 Premier SDDA Flight 1 Gold Dan Raeihle
BU16 2002 Premier Presidio AA-A South Luke Staats
BU17 01/02 US Development Academy US Development Academy Paul Holohan/Andre Schmid/Noah Gins
BU17 2001 Academy CSL Gold Marc Riley
BU17 2001 Premier SDDA Flight 2 Gold Adolfo Gonzales
BU17 2001 Premier Presidio AA-A North Marco Lucero
BU18 2000 Academy CLS Premier Rick Brown
BU18 2000 Academy CLS Premier Rick Brown
BU18 2000 Premier SDDA Flight 2 Gold Adolfo Gonzales
BU19 1999 Academy CSL Premier Rick Brown

 

Team Store

Puma

Nation Banner